130 sqm Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 11

259 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio 70m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    52,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    39,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Own apart 2BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,854,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    50,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 348 thousand, own a studio

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    42,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115 m in Shorouk City with a dp

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    1 bedroom for Sale in AlBurouj Fully finished

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm