130 sqm Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 10

259 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in installments over 7y - Borouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. delivery 2026 without D.P over 6Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Limted offer Apt fully finished +ACs delivery Soon

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    43,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,108,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale INST up to 8Y-Ivy

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    52,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivery 2026 INST up to 8Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    49,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivery 2026 INST up to 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    49,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,108,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale INST up to 8Y-Ivy

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    52,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    APT with private garden, open view, fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    53,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2bed APT, landscape view, finished ,in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale with open view,fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    49,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Luxury Garden Apartment in Al Burouj

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Book apart. 3BR ONLY 25,000 REFUNDABLE - Al Jar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    46,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale in installments, finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Al Shorouk, installments over 7 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR Apartment 70m | 14 Years Plan | A/Cs

    LEVERAGE logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale finished lowest price in Shorok

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    PRIME Ground Apt.130m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,405,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in El Shorouk City over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    41,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    3,400,000 = Ready To Move - Location + VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,223,517 EGP

    Apartment 70m Fully finished for sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,395,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m for Sale Fully finished with ACs

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Ground Apt.100m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 106m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    45,094 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,476,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    42,628 EGP/sqm