80 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Katameya, page 2

112 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale in One Katameya Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    apartment resale 65m +parking in katameya gate

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    aparmtent resale 75m fully finished special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71م بسعر لا يقارن علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 64م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,284,802 EGP

    امتلك 66 متر بالقرب من DISTRICT 5

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه طريق الرئيسي 56متر بالجراج استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 77م فى كمبوند وان قطاميه على لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    26,623 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment for sale in One Katameya, on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو على شارع بالجراج فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Resale studio apartment for sale in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو مفتوح شارع رئيسي فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm