80 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Katameya

112 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio for sale with installments

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    64m semi finished Studio Pool View – Katameya Gate

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    64m² studio apartment for sale in Katameya Gate Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    apartment resale 80m in one katameya +installments

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • One Kattameya

    Launch price:

    5,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,One Kattameya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    24,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    23,972 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    2,709,165 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    71 sqm studio for sale, Katameya Gate, Ring Road

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    71m² Studio for Sale – Katameya Gate Compound

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for installments in katameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio resale in one kattamya fully Furnished

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart: Studio for Sale in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm