40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 5

590 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,663,260 EGP

    Studio pool view delivery in 2027

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    استوديو بالكوثر: أفضل سعر وأجمل إطلالة علي المسبح

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Own a studio 10 min from the beach under 1million

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest studio 40 m² near Carrefour strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio with Pool View: Prime E l Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,532,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 32.5 sq m (Rêve Du Nil)

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    228,242 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,952,067 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Arabia | Beach Access, Storia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    104,001 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    10,799,218 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio: Prime Living Near the Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,952,000 EGP

    Sea View Luxury Studio in Hurghada 63K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,964,000 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Stone Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio, private beach, sea & pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,962,500 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    74,062 EGP/sqm

  • Koun

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Koun

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Riva Beachfront District – Unit (Studio)

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Invest studio 38 sqm in Kawther guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,438,460 EGP

    Book studio 38 sqm best price in Kawther

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,403,120 EGP

    Own a studio 38 sqm in Kawther with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    89,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,438,460 EGP

    Own studio 38 sqm smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,403,120 EGP

    Book a studio 38 sqm in Kawther view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own studio 31 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    Book studio 31 sqm best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Invest studio 36 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Book studio 36 sqm view street near Carrefour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde park New Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,548,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds