40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt

591 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    ستوديو 40م علي حمام السباحة بسعر مميز بمشروع جديد

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Cash Sale in La Bella El Mamsha

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ogami Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    service appartment, fully finish with ACs in east

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio withAC's in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    75,151 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Riva Studio Hurghada with sandy beach resort life

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    Studio with Landscape View|Prime Hurghada location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,155,000 EGP

    Own the most affordable & well located studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoons & Private Beach Luxury Units on the Mamsha

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Studio ,fully finished+AC's , in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    75,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Studio area: 35 sq m + 20 sq m mini garden. 420db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    43,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,318,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada for Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,046,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | Easy 3-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay East

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    2 - 5 Beds