100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 197

17,024 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع تشطيبات خاصه بالكامل 90م بالرحاب

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best launch azha in elsheikh zayed fully finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,137,500 EGP

    Exclusive Palace-Inspired Project

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    One of one Studio with Garden Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 85M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Book Now Apartment Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment for sale in Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in New Heliopolis 15Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    72,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, a down payment of 650,000 is req

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | NEW OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS FINISHED APARTMENT WITH ACS OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    113,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN MAKADIHEIGHTS WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    APT in Solay 5th Settle no D.P & install Over 8 Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Direct sea view residential tower – VIP finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,978,025 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Direct Sea View for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    109,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    AZHA NEW LAUNCH - FULLY FINISHED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION- 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED AT SHEIKH ZAYED - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    48,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,659,000 EGP

    studio for sale with installmen in Palm Hills

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    80,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio 58m at Lowest price in Queen Land over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ستديو استلام فورى بسعر لقطه دجله لاند مارك

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm