Apartments For Sale in Cairo On The Nile, page 2

341 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile Pyramids & Citadel view (Airbnb)

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Great Nile

    Golden house logo image

    Aziz Abaza St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    131,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي مرتفع بمدخل خاص في حي الأندلس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,200,200 EGP

    Five star serviced apartment ern finish sale rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    113,619 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية في الأندلس 2 التجمع الخامس موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,200,300 EGP

    Five star serviced apartment ern finish sale rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    113,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,200 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    114,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,400 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    113,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in AL Manial, direct to the Nile

    Remax Station logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Registered 140m Apartment on Abu El Feda Zamalek

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Nile-Front Apartment – Mohamed Mazhar

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    First-row apartment on the Nile Corniche, guarante

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartments on the Nile, fully finished with ai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    40,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment, fully finished with air c

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 240m Direct Nile View - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a direct Nile view, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Nile unit by Hilton Luxury Living World Class View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    123 sqm

    35,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Maadi Corniche

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale -Prime Location Sarayat Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    39,300,200 EGP

    Nile serviced flat modern finish sale/rent 290m

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    4

    292 sqm

    134,589 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    39,400,000 EGP

    Nile serviced flat modern finish sale/rent 290m

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    294 sqm

    134,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm