Apartments For Sale in Cairo On The Nile, page 6

341 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Horreya Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Direct Nile View Apartment on Abdel Aziz Al Saud

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    80,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    St. Regis Amazing Hotel Apartment Vip Nile View..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    260 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek Fully Equipped

    We are consultancy logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments of up to 10 y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    For sale: Basement apartment in Andalus 2, direct

    East House logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments of up to 10 y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment, EGP 1,224,000 return, Nile front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment on Maadi Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    4 Rooms Apartment, Nile panoramic view for Sale

    Master Key logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Direct Nile View | Maadi

    Property Network logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    75,200,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment needed for European embassy

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    341,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    75,100,000 EGP

    مطلوب عالنيل وفورا شقة لسفارة اوروبية 3نوم

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    300,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بجاردن سيتي شقة فندقية بالفورسيزون

    El Sherif logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    678,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م الجزيرة الوسطى الزمالك إطلالة نيل

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale Mohamed mazhar St ZAMALK

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصة العمر شقة على النيل 180م صافي متشطبة15 مليون

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بأفضل مراحل مدينتي بتشطيب خاص بالـ B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Nile view Stunning in Maadi for SALE

    Premium

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Nile Corniche – Maadi Tower

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    3

    218 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    380m 4bedrooms panoramic view nile full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm