Apartments For Sale in Cairo On The Nile, page 10

342 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Sunny Apt for sale in Zamalek - Partial Nile View

    iFound Property logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment, ready for immediate occup

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه VIB استلام فوري متشطب بالتكيفات والفرش

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ahmed Heshmat St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    شقة ٣٥٠ م٢ للبيع جاردن سيتي

    Garden City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    65,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Nile View – Tora Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish Al Nile St., Hay Torah, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 240م تشطيب فندقي B8بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment with Nile View in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your chance to live in luxury with a Nile view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Garden City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٣٥ م٢ للبيع جاردن سيتي لها فيو على النيل

    Garden City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kornish EL-Maadi Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    تبعد 5 دقائق من الجامعة الأمريكية و مفيدا

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Nile

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a view of the Nile on 198

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,881,000 EGP

    Next to the Hilton (furnished and equipped),

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    78,725 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Apartment in Zamalek!

    The Homies logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    39,481,612 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Zamalek – First Row Nile View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    141,005 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Zamalek/Apartment 320 M/Nile View /Fully Furnished

    Al Saleh Ayoub St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For 4 million, receive an apartment with a rental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm