70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 84

2,107 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    استوديو 67م مدينة نور للاستثمار

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 64 متر مميز جدا بسعر لا يقارن علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    19,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 61m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,836 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 67م مدينة نور بتسهيلات 12سنة متشطب

    Premium

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    820,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بكمبوند أمام جامعة بدر 3 غرف

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    13,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,114,125 EGP

    Fully finished studio 60m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    68,568 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale studio 65m fully finished In Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    ستديو 65 متر في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بكومباوند دجلة لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    A.M CONSULTANT logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City next to the Chinese U

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Cash & Installments, delivery june 2025, lake park

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 67 ( التجمع الخامس - Notion )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,931,400 EGP

    استوديو متشطب بكامل فيو مميز علي كورنيش المعادي ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    68,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,289,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 62m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    69,187 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع في قلب حي المستثمرين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    63m studio for sale at the old price in Katameya G

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Degla Landmark Compound, Memaar Al Morshedy

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل كمبون وان قطامية دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    For sale a finished apartment in installments

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,044,000 EGP

    For sale studio in the Sixth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    66,295 EGP/sqm