70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 82

2,107 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ستديو 57م غرفه تشطيب سوبر لوكس شامل الفرش والاجهزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في اميز لوكيشن علي كورنيش المقطم الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 63م غرفه واحده حمام ريسيبشن استلام 6 شهور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك علي كورنيش المقطم باطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,414,070 EGP

    Studio 67m for sale view Central Park in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند إيزي لايف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    استوديو بجوار المبني الطبي فى قطاميه جيت للاستثمار

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    70,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه للاستثمار فى المعادى مليون300 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    The cheapest studio in Katameya Gate, 1,250,000,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م لقطه للبيع فى كمبوند قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,387,000 EGP

    استوديو 67م حجز 2023

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    50,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B12

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    43,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Noor City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    للبيع 67م استوديو بمدينة نور B1

    Premium

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,534,980 EGP

    Apartment 45m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    977,648 EGP

    امتلك استوديو مميز55 متر +روف 93 متر بمقدم 598.560

    One Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    17,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    With a 50% discount, own a studio in New Heliopoli

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى المقطم باقل مقدم ب لوكيشن مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,250 EGP

    For sale studio 67m fully finished In Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    42,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,985,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب زهراء المعادي باطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,051,860 EGP

    Apartment 50m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في اميز لوكيشن علي كورنيش المقطم الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm