70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 79

2,107 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha dist

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو بجراج تقسيم مميزه بنص سعر شركه قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha dist

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,538,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia Compound, New capital

    Q VISION logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    51,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields ElMostakbal city

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B11 Finished Superlux

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio 64m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    ستوديو في القطاميه اول طريق العين السخنه

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    39 sqm

    25,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه بسعر مميز جدا فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م استلام فورى فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Degla Landmark Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha dist

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio 64m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ستديو 64متر في كومبلكس قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    716,453 EGP

    43 متر بفيو مميز و مقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    16,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن نصف تشطيب استلام فور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale 50% disc in sarai open view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 65م فى دجله لاندمارك مد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري نصف تشطي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,922,653 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    41,752 EGP/sqm