70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 11

2,104 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 70 متر في b7 مدينتي بموقع وسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bed With DP 160K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio Under Market Price In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Madinaty

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with300dp finished apartment in city gate over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    57,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Investment - Super Lux - 10 Yrs Inst. in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    4,365,481 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Dp 280K in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PalmHills with DP 270K ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Al Rehab,ground floor

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    86,730 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,129,000 EGP

    studio for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    67m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, luxury finish

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه فــى مدينتى 67متر علـى سترب مــول

    i-design logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع فى مدينتى b6 تشطيب خاص وفرش فندقى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds