70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 12

2,104 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,295,658 EGP

    Fully Finished-Studio-Installment 3,600EGP Monthly

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,429,210 EGP

    Privado Lake View Studio Madinaty Installment Plan

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    84,831 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 70متر الترا سوبر لوكس بموقع مميز

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Lake View Studio Privado Ready to Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Madinaty at a commercial price, wr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with 39K in Quarter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Talala compound 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio 62m At Lowest Price in Mostakbal 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب استوديو60م بجاردن تشطيبات اول سكن

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    موقع استرتيجى فيو مميز للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة67متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In Burouj

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيب خاص شامل الفرش والاجهزة

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • The Red Residences

    Launch price:

    6,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al - Borouj Misr Developments Group (ABM)
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 51m for sale in madinaty B8 with old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةمميز في مدينتي موقع استراتيجي قريب استرب

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate up to 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Al Rehab, New Cairo. Exquisite,

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Boutique Village Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,230 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 49 sq m (last unit) - Special pri

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    43,877 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden ready to move with lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds