60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 22

893 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price on Suez Road ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,957,000 EGP

    Special view Lakes & landscape with discount 10%

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio 60 m with ACs & Kitchen

    Strive Reality logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,015,559 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Own Last studio,Taj City near the airport- 260K DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50% discount on a double-view apartment opposite C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • Park View Haptown

    Launch price:

    11,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Park View Haptown

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Next to AUC With Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,255,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    7,073,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    في الجولدن سكوير امام النادي الاهلي مباشرة

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio IN Mostakbal City OVER12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    115m² Double View Apartment in front of the JW Mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m², ready for immediate occupancy, fu

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Resale at Best Price in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,618,000 EGP

    60m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Mayan Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Marriott Residen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,984,544 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity to own a studio in R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    42,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5%DP Over 15 YRS from MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds