130 sqm Apartments for sale in Ashgar City, page 3

80 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    Apt 120m Ashgar City Prime Location Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,731,000 EGP

    APT 3 bed in ashgar city delivery rtm prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BED 117m In Ashgar City Lowest Price Over 12Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Apt DP 325k, installments up to 10Y, no interest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready to Move 2BD+Garden Over 5 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    39,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    130m Garden Apt Tabeaa Easy DP 10Y Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 250 k Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,368,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with private garden in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    98 sqm

    34,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 99m+84m Garden ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخل كمبوند أشجار سيتي

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    10,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيو مميز بالتقسيط

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,622,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale in Ashgar City over 8Y ears

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    98 sqm

    57,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City, ready, 8-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,415,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar City Compound – 6 Oct

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    51,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for sale in Ashgar City

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    34,710 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,511,000 EGP

    100m apartment Ashgar City 20% DP 8Y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    55,110 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,739,000 EGP

    100m apartment Ashgar City 5% DP 8Y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    57,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    105m apartment Ashgar City 20% DP 8Y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,393,000 EGP

    112m apartment Ashgar City 6% DP 10Y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    48,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apt in Hadayek October Ashgar City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm