90 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 8

720 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,050 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكت

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped studio apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,796,921 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 72 m ( Ashgar City Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    38,846 EGP/sqm

  • I West

    Launch price:

    1,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best Price in Badya: Delivered 2BR - DP: 3.5M ONLY

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    41 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • La Quinta

    Launch price:

    5,409,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Homes Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof -Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Palm Parks – 6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    81 sqm

    101,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished apartment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Penthouse Studio at Palm Parks

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    52,876 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in a luxury resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds