90 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 7

720 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Great price, modern luxury finish in Degla Palms

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,646,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale– 76 SQM PX Palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    153,236 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya Palm hills over 12y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Eden

    Launch price:

    5,550,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Rock Eden

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights – 6 October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished resale studio for sale by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,100 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن تشطيب الترسوبر لوكس كمبوند دج

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,001 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    6,970,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 - 3 Beds