80 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 2

457 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes Hyde Park

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom at special owner-negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة واحدة - مقدم 177 الف وقسط 13 شهري

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For sale under price in Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,415,833 EGP

    شقة 69م بحديقة مقدم 241 الف و قسط 18 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    35,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    1BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر ار

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استثمر فى افضل لوكيشن في اكتوبر الجديده بمقدم 10%

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,721,200 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a spacious landscap

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    43,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    483,750 EGP

    Apartment By Orascom next to Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    The First District in 6th of October City is consi

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Studio in Palm Parks by Palm Hills Developments

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,100 EGP

    3Bes Apt 168m² With Prime Location In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    68 sqm

    47,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Real chance to live in top Sheikh Zayed compound

    Property Group logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Haram Life Garden - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في كومباوند هرم لايف

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز شقة بالفرش و الاجهزة

    Premium

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unit Studio Prime Location In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds