82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 4

6,285 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,931,400 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment Intercontinental Area, Hur

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Studio Cash Offer: 1,332,000 EGP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,696,100 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 57sqm pool view

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    Studio for Sale in a Prime Location and best price

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sea and pool view furnished 1 bed in Turtles Beach

    My Real Estate logo image

    Turtles Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Pool view spacious studio for sale in Juliana

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,035 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 60 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Heart of Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1Bedroom with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    19,026,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    With 287K DP - Sea View Studio - Finished with ACs

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,288 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale In a Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ground 1-BDR Chalet Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    LA CASA Golden Key

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    One Bedrooms 63 SQM - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,960 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 82 SQM + 23 SQM Garden - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    LA CASA - Prime One bedroom

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Chic Pool View Studio- Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Pay Over 3 Years | Ready Studio | Side Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR + Garden | Private Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Garden | Outdoor Living Experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds