82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada

6,283 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    special apartment 1 bedroom pool view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,173,400 EGP

    Studio Pool and Mamsha view Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Ready Studio in Florenza Khamsin | 2 Yrs Pay

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,452,471 EGP

    Garden view Studio Long Beach Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    70,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls - Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Costal Living Hurghada 83K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    Pool view new studio for sale in Aqua Tropical

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,081,000 EGP

    Book 2BR apartment 77 sqm near Sheraton Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,081,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR apartment 77 sqm with strong return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,081,000 EGP

    Own 2BR apartment 77 sqm with in Mubarak 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 82 sqm with pool view in El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,463,779 EGP

    Own 1BR 71 sqm with smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    48,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,449,250 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm in El Hadaba with pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,535,350 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 74 sqm with guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    47,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,417,750 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 71 sqm at best price in Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    48,137 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Book your 1BR 70 sqm with street view in Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm with pools and full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,844,450 EGP

    Invest now in 57 sqm in vibrant El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    49,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,107,066 EGP

    Own 1BR 61 sqm in a strategic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,933 EGP

    Own 71 sqm with street view and varied layouts

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Book 1BR 75 sqm with premium hotel lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,533 EGP

    Book 74 sqm in El Hadaba near malls and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 82 sqm in heart of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 55 sqm with year-round returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm in Magawish with giant aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds