82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 6

6,283 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Magawish Paradise

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    41,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    New Release Apartment Direct on Marina 1y Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    257,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Lazuli

    Launch price:

    5,164,286 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30/170
    Developed by
    REKAZ Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Lazuli

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,000 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh 0% Down Payment + 5% Discount

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,158 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1Bedroom Fully Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • Arena Blanca

    Launch price:

    5,161,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Arena Blanca

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Finished With DP 840K Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with 10%off

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Open View - 20% Discount

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,263,543 EGP

    1BR Garden Apt at Long Beach Hurghada | 25% DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,201,745 EGP

    Private Beach & Beach Club | 2BR at Al Dau Strand

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,826 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    70 SQM Studio in Aurora Touristic Project

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Veranda with Pool View - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,291,953 EGP

    first floor Studio | Private beach access| Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,840,069 EGP

    1BR Apartment Long Beach Residence Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    61,266 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    Aprt77m_Elhegaz street view_full finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,296,800 EGP

    Studio Side Sea View Magawish Hurghada 36K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    72,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds