82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 7

11,240 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime‎ Studio in Fifths Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه للبيع بمدينه نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه 82متر للبيع مدينتي موقع متميز فيو مفتوح الدور2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Talala compound 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment in AL-Karma Kay

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    studio finished invest in Golden Square over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best Lake View, Studio + 25m Roof, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, installments over 15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,432 EGP/sqm

  • DeJoya 4

    Launch price:

    4,511,894 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,DeJoya 4

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Kawther District - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale New El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Last flat, huge discount, landscape view New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 78 square meters,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio in Zomra East | Very Limited Availability

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بحديقه للبيع في مدينتي تقسيط استلام فوري

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In El Nakheel | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,474,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Madinaty Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    71,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    81 sqm

    91,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio 54Sqm in sahl hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Studio-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,754,000 EGP

    Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh 30% Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,933,280 EGP

    61m apartment, private beach, ready, 40% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    64,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,708,495 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds