EGP5,495,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
80 sqm / 861 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SAHL HASHEESH, HURGHADARed Hills – Sahl Hasheesh
Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment
Size: 80 sqm
Floor: First Floor
View: Landscape
Delivery: 2.5 years after contract signing
Pricing & Payment Options (Valid until end of this month):
Cash Payment – 30% Discount
Total: EGP 5,495,000 ≈ €88,630
Installment – 6 Years
5% Down Payment
Total: EGP 7,850,000 ≈ €126,610
Location: Prime area in Sahl Hasheesh – Red Hills Project
Delivery: 2.5 years after contract signing
Contact: WhatsApp 01040051901 | Email: ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment
Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment
Size: 80 sqm
Floor: First Floor
View: Landscape
Delivery: 2.5 years after contract signing
Pricing & Payment Options (Valid until end of this month):
Cash Payment – 30% Discount
Total: EGP 5,495,000 ≈ €88,630
Installment – 6 Years
5% Down Payment
Total: EGP 7,850,000 ≈ €126,610
Location: Prime area in Sahl Hasheesh – Red Hills Project
Delivery: 2.5 years after contract signing
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
861 sqft / 80 sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Available from
31 Dec 2028

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea
Provided by
Ghada Mohammed
Hurghadians Property
See agency properties (2134)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
YF4ACPSZW7JZ375C64QQQCV6JR
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
5 EGP