82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 3

11,240 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo( Cleo )

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن للبيع في دجلة بالمز تشطيب راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    finished Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    97,638 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Chic Pool View Studio- Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Pay Over 3 Years | Ready Studio | Side Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    11,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,La vista Ras El Hikma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    احجز بأحدث مشروع لMountain View استلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Creek View by MV

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR + Garden | Private Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Garden | Outdoor Living Experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    احجز بأحدث مشروع لMountain View استلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في دجلة بالمز أكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,428,668 EGP

    An opportunity to enjoy and invest in hotel chalet

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    21,646 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    22,724,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,498,000 EGP

    Studio in Al Gouna finished with kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    156,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    270,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 years delivery, 5 minutes from AUC

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزةبكمبوند امام مدينتى على طريق السويس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,686 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    احجز بأحدث مشروع لMountain View استلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground Floor in 90Avenue

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    167,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة65 متر في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    احجز بأحدث مشروع لMountain View استلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds