82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 45

11,230 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Studio in Aurora Palace | Heated Pool & Gym

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,996,501 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity – Studio for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Mvicity 65m View Clubhouse

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    81,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Cozy Apartment with Private Garden in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Own a furnished studio apartment in the New Admini

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    80,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,354,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo zone

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    47,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,360 EGP

    Prime Location Ba7ary View with Open Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    استلام فورى بمقدم 20% استفيد بالصيف وقسط الباقى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,627,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Aqua Palms – Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,519 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    افضل استثمار استلام فورى شهر 12 جولف بورتو مارينا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% استثمر فى الساحل جولف بورتو مارينا

    Premium

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale Studio for sale, very prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • Flow - Geo - The Med

    Launch price:

    13,787,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 Beds