82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 50

11,230 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own an 82m apartment with a private garden.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm steps from El Kamareya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Mouj 53m with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm 1BR Street View Residence in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    77 sqm 1BR Pool View Unit in TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    59,220 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    2,777,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm Modern 1BR Street View Apartment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m ground floor with garden… privacy, tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with luxury pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with hotel-style services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own an 82m, 2BR apartment on the ground floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • Rouh

    Launch price:

    5,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm beside crystal lagoons

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm near the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own 2BR 82 sqm with open pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, 1BR apartment… luxury in every detail

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, first floor… practical and comfortable space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm at best area price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm directly by Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own 2BR 82 sqm with stunning pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm make the right move

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 82 sqm with hotel services

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82m + 23m garden… Your home surrounded by nature

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    61 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    55,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82m, 2BR… everything is close to you

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    76 sqm 2BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    81 sqm 1BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds