82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 47

11,230 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,591,070 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment For Sale in Sarai MNHD

    why solutions logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-RTM-Finished-Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale in city gate INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • La Quinta

    Launch price:

    5,409,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Homes Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apartment - Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Ready for Handover Hotel Style Studio Green contrc

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,738,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment For Sale in HydePark

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    79,694 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,171,610 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 70 sqm Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    40%DISCOUNTFOR LIMITED TIME AND UP TO 9YEARS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    105,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in district 5 a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,780,200 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach | Sea View

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,684,000 EGP

    Premium Sea & Pool View Studio – Clan Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,275,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,906,000 EGP

    Furnished sea-view flat, ACs, lowest price, Coast.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    111,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,288,628 EGP

    Apartment New Promenade View | 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    36,913 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,484,032 EGP

    New 79m² Serviced Apartment | 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    82,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,732 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Tawaya

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,809 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,856,085 EGP

    1 BR with sea view by Mamsha|Hurghada heIghts

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds