82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 2

11,240 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ground 1-BDR Chalet Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: 78 sqm Apartment + 165 sqm

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,882,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 77 متر بمدينتي B8 لقطة باأقل سعر

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    50,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale landscape, villas view - Cleo - PH

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • June

    Launch price:

    19,051,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,June

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    5%D.P Installment Over10yrs Apart Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay

    Launch price:

    14,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    LA CASA Golden Key

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio resale in zahra ready to move-special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 8y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,437,140 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,959 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP APT Over 15YRS Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Ashgar Heights & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    One Bedrooms 63 SQM - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 82 SQM + 23 SQM Garden - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INST UP TO 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    B7ary Studio, Ready to move in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price for studio in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE UNDER MARKET PRICE IN NEW PHASE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    in new launch by mv apartment forsale lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    LA CASA - Prime One bedroom

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds