65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 70

3,821 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,248,080 EGP

    38 m Studio on Tourist Promenade, 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment with Egyptian mountain view!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Fancy studio for sale in luxury beachfront resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,995,336 EGP

    Studio 60Sqm Sea view ready to move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    99,922 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,988,450 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea & Pool view in promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Studio apartment montain view La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Invest now on promenade View pool 48 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Enjoy life with view 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Airport Resort, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    41,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Unique swimming pools Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Close to all services View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    In the most vibrant area Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Your right investment Area in grand rock 60 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Live true luxury View sea 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Unmissable chance in grand rock Area 45 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Own your unit now Area 43 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Spaces start from 48 sqm View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Units in various sizes Area 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    47m Studio in Al Ahyaa | 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,408,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale beside the airport!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Grand Rock – Modern Living at Affordable Price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Smart space design Area 48 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Strong investment chance Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Book on promenade View pool 41 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm