65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 74

3,821 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,660,192 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 65 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,926 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,207,600 EGP

    studio apartment 55sqm in sahl hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    94,683 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,568 EGP

    Studio with terrace in Almamsha for 1,861,568 EGP

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    58,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Hayat Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,957,520 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with Private beach -Oro beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,890,720 EGP

    Pool View Apartment – 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    51,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Studio 41Sqm Pool view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Hotel-style studio for sale in Mamsha!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    street View Studio with Private beach - Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,500 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في مجاويش مقدم 10% اقساط لـ4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    Studio 55Sqm side sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,861,200 EGP

    47m² Sea Side Studio | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio for Sale- Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,611 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 49 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    46 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,661,830 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Sea-view apartment, private beach, 5y plan, 15% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,274,200 EGP

    Studio in prime location near promenade, 4Yrs plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm