65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 69

3,821 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,621 EGP

    62m El Mouwj Resort smart affordable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    63m Marvento elegant pool view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,787,124 EGP

    53m El Mouwj Resort smart easy rental design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    71,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    Near Senzo Mall with view main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Live daily with view pool and area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Units from 61 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Comfort starts at 64 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Details with view pool area 55 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Enjoy the view pool area 55 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    Relax with view pool and area 56 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Enjoy life with view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    Secure invest 56 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Near the sea with view landscape area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,003,455 EGP

    Own 53m El Mouwj Resort investment opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    75,536 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    استديو نادر في هب ريزورت - فيو Pool - استلام فوري

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Prime spot with view street and area 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Live in Mubarak 6 with view street area 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    Minutes from airport with view street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Daily luxury with view street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Open view of pool and area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora unique living experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Calm life with view 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Spaces from 64 sqm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,787,124 EGP

    Book 53m now before price increase

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    71,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Comfort starts at 57 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm