65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 130

3,843 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,103,674 EGP

    Practical units with great views 59 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    52,604 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,088,037 EGP

    Daily comfort with resort style 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    52,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Book 58 sqm Daily Comfort at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm street & sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    52 sqm Modern Comfort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Own 55 sqm Daily Comfort by the Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,782,475 EGP

    Studio 47m² Pool View – 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    53 sqm Smart Design for Easy Living at Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Own 53 sqm Calm Living at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Book Your 64 sqm Balanced Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,712,000 EGP

    Gym & spa for healthy life 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    56 sqm Private Comfort at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom sea view green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,843,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 63 متر مربع فالممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50 sqm Easy Living at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Your 1BDR 65 SQM - Private Beach - Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,541,600 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحة 47 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    studio apartment 37sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    Book 63 sqm with Garden for Calm Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    46,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment with Pool View – Hurghada Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,312,960 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 65 في سهل حشيش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    97,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 65 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    استوديو في قلب الأحياء – بسعر 1,530,000 جنيه فقط!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Invest 64 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm