65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 131

3,843 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden location near key Hurghada landmarks 63 M

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    62sqm Studio with Street View Smart Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Main axis connecting all services 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Right decision for rare specs 41 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Sholan | Fully-Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Studio 58 sqm + 17 sqm Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Sholan | Fully-Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    61 sqm Premium Living at Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    57 sqm Studio with Direct Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    55 sqm Modern Living at Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Safe investment in high-demand area 48 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Lavanda Rising real estate value 49 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,456,000 EGP

    64 sqm Everyday Comfort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    On a main axis with easy access 45 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    61 sqm Everyday Comfort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Varied spaces for all needs 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Strong ROI backed by location 48 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Property value growing over time 60 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    62 sqm Modern Studio – Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    Elegant lifestyle in the AL ahyaa 61 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,348,000 EGP

    62 sqm Calm Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    At the heart of action on the promenade 41 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Invest 52 sqm Full Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Vibrant location saving time and distance 50 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Location ensuring sustainable returns 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm