65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 127

3,843 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 59Sqm Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,065,406 EGP

    Your Home Mountain View Living at La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    33,313 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,331,875 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء مقدم 20% مساحتها 65م

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,226,400 EGP

    Partial Sea View Studio – Cala, Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    95,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,082,000 EGP

    Tirvana Smart space design 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,248,000 EGP

    Own a 58m² studio directly opposite the airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,762,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 62 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    60,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,752,818 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio – Scandic, Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    72,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Studio sea view apartment at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Invest in the Heart of Sahl Hasheesh – Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 38 متر مربع في الممشى السياحي

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Street View Studio Apartment 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Practical space in a 64m unit in Lavanda Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    First Floor Studio Living 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    Optimal space usage 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,190 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,157,834 EGP

    Studio apartment with private beach Scandic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    Own your unit in Mark Al Kawthar Heart 53 m²

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,726,850 EGP

    Luxury 56 m² Apartment with Flexible Payments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    48,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    studio apartment 38sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الهصبه 55 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm