65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

6,090 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى متشطب بالتكييفات -مقدم واقساط.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,785,840 EGP

    Studio with Lagoon view at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    138,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,508,762 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai with Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    150,175 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Down Payment: 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,296,800 EGP

    Studio Side Sea View Magawish Hurghada 36K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment For Service Apartment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Heart of Old Town | Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment ElHadaba Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,042,997 EGP

    Studio for Cash Sale in La Bella El Mamsha

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    68,099 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, 500k DP, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    160,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Own Your Studio in Prestigious Old Sheraton

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Studio with Total Price: 2,2M included everything.

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,916 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    57sqm Sea View Studio | El Hadaba Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea view studio with beach access|Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment At Lowest Price Only3%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price in Mokattam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty - Privado

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds