65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 11

6,087 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    With 287K DP - Sea View Studio - Finished with ACs

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,288 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    North Edge Towers Studio for Sale RTM Hot Price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    145,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    5%D.P Installment Over10yrs Apart Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    LA CASA Golden Key

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio resale in zahra ready to move-special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    One Bedrooms 63 SQM - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,960 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    B7ary Studio, Ready to move in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    LA CASA - Prime One bedroom

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Chic Pool View Studio- Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Pay Over 3 Years | Ready Studio | Side Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Creek View by MV

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,498,000 EGP

    Studio in Al Gouna finished with kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    156,208 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground Floor in 90Avenue

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    167,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة65 متر في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 51 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Seqouia, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds