65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 16

6,090 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    57sqm Sea View Studio | El Hadaba Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea view studio with beach access|Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment At Lowest Price Only3%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price in Mokattam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty - Privado

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bed Rooms 60 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Studio in Kayan RTM Ins over 6Y Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Modern Pool View Studio-Smart Living in Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Elegant 1BR City View | Comfort Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Stylish 1BR City View | Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment | Ideal Space for Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Mountain View | Peaceful Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,761,650 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Studio | Affordable Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Invest 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,721,750 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Studio | Budget Unit in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    46,926 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Own 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,978,250 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Sea View Studio | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Own a 54m unit with a hotel room on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds