4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

38 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For Sale: 209m Apartment with Garden in Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment270M for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Doctor Ali Lotfy St., 3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,756,000 EGP

    Apartment & Terrace primary location in marville

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    224 sqm

    92,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 310m², in The Address Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment by dorra for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,981,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في فاي سوديك بمقدم 5%

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    159 sqm

    113,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,790,000 EGP

    وحده متشطبة فى كومباوند سوديك بتقسيط على 8 سنين

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    123,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,010,000 EGP

    وحدة 160م نص تشطيب فى فاى سوديك بمقدم 5%

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    112,562 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof 175 meters, excellent location,wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م متشطبة الحى السابع الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

1