4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

92 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    22,999,999 EGP

    316m Penthouse + 200m Roof for Sale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    114,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,440,000 EGP

    Apartment in Collective, 200 sq m, prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE Fully Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    289 sqm

    124,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Rehab fully finished open view

    Mr .Estates logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    272 sqm

    48,988 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    16,404,750 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بالبنفسج 6 على محور السادات مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,891,300 EGP

    Apartment ready to move taj city Gardens Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement 2nd District

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه 40م + تراس 55م فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in the first district, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Abd al Aziz St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - 2 Minutes from North 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    222 sqm

    58,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden high end finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    169 sqm

    88,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A 400m apartment inAl Shweifat area of ​​New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park 228 m +nanny's

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    228 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Investor

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM Finished Next to HYDE PARK Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    236 sqm

    53,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale with payment facilities in Yasmeen Villas

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    175m ready fully finished with 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm