4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

92 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Inside Villa | Under Price in market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale prime location Baron City Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    270 m² Apt for Sale in Bait Al Watan - Ahly Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    225 sqm apartment for sale – Fifth Settlement Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    23,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Code: A5505 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Your chance for premium living in Palm City Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First District, Zone 5 – Fift

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 11 Villas,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    245 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and water heaters

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    4BR Resale Apt 280sqm Fully Furn Super Lux Finish

    Aqar Misr logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Rehab

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,891,300 EGP

    Apartment ready to move taj city Gardens Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 متر بجارد في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 1 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ستون بارك

    إبداع logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – الياسمين 1 | القاهرة الجديد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس مفروشة بالكامل في كمبوند فاميلي سيتي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm