4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Cairo, page 6

245 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند جولدن جيتس بالمقطم

    دار الفرا logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – Fifth Area

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Maadi – Street 276

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 276, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    7,327,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    32,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,984,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years APT In New Capital R8 With 10%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    167 sqm

    41,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years APT In sage Lakes R8 - Squares

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    31,563 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf misr El gedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • The City Valley

    Launch price:

    6,075,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EG Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City Valley

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Best Choice for Living i

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the First District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    380 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة جميلة جدا ورائعة 180 متر للبيع في دجلة المعادي

    City One logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Mirada Compound new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    254 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with Green View in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    ٢٢٠م ٤ غرف نوم تشطيب فندقي بالميرغني والعروبه

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه4 غرف للبيع فى عمار بن ياسر 160م -مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Oro

    Launch price:

    4,628,490 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ava Mina Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oro New Capital

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale lowest price in district 5

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي السابع – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 12 V

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 170m sale Finished with kitchen Galleria

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm