4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Cairo, page 4

245 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس شارع الجيش - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس حافظ ابراهيم - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دبل فيو علي دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Nasr City 235m Ninth

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Hassan St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    54,777,950 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sqm for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,891,300 EGP

    Apartment ready to move taj city Gardens Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دور رابع 200 متر مسجله شهر عقارى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع في شارع محمد رفعت – مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Eighth District, Nasr City.

    bnb logo image

    Moaskar Al Geish St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement 2nd District

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع Winter Park Compound بمساحه 194 متر

    Aqar Share logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    194 sqm

    35,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    16,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عمارات رابعه الاستثماري شقه للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 125 م ٤ نوم بابن الحكم الرئيسي الزيتون

    sherwoods property logo image

    Helmeyet El Zaitoun, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة 156 م للبيع بميدان المحكمة بمصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    156 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Abdul Aziz Al Saud S

    Property insider logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه 40م + تراس 55م فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in the first district, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Abd al Aziz St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on El Geish Street, parallel to

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moaskar Al Geish St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm