3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 18

3,284 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished in Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment Taj City Shalya Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Taj City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    رووف للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس في غرب اربيلا فوري

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen for sale in Taj City-Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale rtm patio oro 3 bedrooms

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Upscale living or investment in a quiet prime spot

    Selective logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished RTM Apartment

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great price, installment, view, RTM Fully Finished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape & The Club

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,250 EGP

    Own Apartment at AZAD | Ready Now

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,579 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm Grnd R2M FF Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Fifth square- North 90

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in District 2 5th settlement - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 29, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Wadi Degla Promenade

    Catchers investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3BR Apartment in Zad East|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري متشطبة بالكامل ريسيل تجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View iCity Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm