3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 55

3,167 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet for Sale in Hacienda

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,992,640 EGP

    Under Market price - 3 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet with VIP finishing and air conditi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment - 3 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner chalet double view delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj North Coast Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    شاليه فرش الاجهزه للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bedroom penthouse with roof in Fouka Bay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    82,733 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Verdi Marassi North Coast

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Hotel Apartment for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super luxury penthouse for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super luxury penthouse for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Full seaview standaloneGround Chalet MARSABAGHOUSH

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – Direct Pool View

    Beltone logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    82,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,183,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 167m² chalet (finished, wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    Twin chalet lagoon view for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    شاليه فرش الاجهزه للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super luxury penthouse for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay chalet 120 meters furnished modern view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm