3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 108

3,167 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    STUNNING TOWN HOUSE 150 SQM FOR SALE RAS EL-HEKMA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Le Mirage Village

    Feeds logo image

    Al Sarab ( El Mirage Beach ), Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    567 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 145م في لؤطة– العلمين الجديدة بإطلالة على حمام

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Santorini, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale with garden fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بالتقسيط حتى 8 سنوات | مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 127m BY MARASEM 10y INSTALLMENT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ground chalet under market price in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Infinity Pool june resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,955,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Chalet at Zahra| EGP 650,000 Down payment

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    107,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale–Ready To Move–Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale at blumar with furniture

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet first floor sea view 3 rooms in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    North Facing Chalet Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Chalet June lowest price on lagoon

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 140m with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف بالتقسيط حتى 8 سنوات في مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Chalet June resale 138m rtm SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    112,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Sea View JUNE resale READY TO MOVE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,900,000 EGP

    Seashell-Sea View Duplex270m Facing North For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    62,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Chalet 3BR Prime JUNE resale rtm SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale, 153 sq m, North Coast - New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    chalet park view fully finished early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (ستيلا مارينا) 110 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BR Chalet June Sodic Ready direct lagoon

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,750,000 EGP

    Ready garden Chalet 3BR June resale Direct sea viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm