3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 105

3,167 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس مميز مارينا 1 تشطيب الترا مودرن

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    door is on the lagoon beach + it's a 2-minute walk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own 207m chalet with appliances and ACS in inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in marassi PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    213,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy of a super lux finished first-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale Nautical Ground Chalet with Garden Blumar

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,999,999 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,999 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    15,800,000 EGP

    Sea-View Duplex – Fully Furnished & Ready To Move

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    110,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع (شاطئ الفيروز) 270 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fayrouz Beach, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern & premium 1st floor chalet/ marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    170 sqm Chalet | 3BR | Furnished | Porto Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Chalet 130m finished from in Seashore DP 800,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,320,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    122,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,430,000 EGP

    Best Chalet 3Bed With Private Garden & Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    67,361 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Finished AC in Direction White

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 125 m - Facing north - view lagoon - 3 beds

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,132,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل دور أرضي 3 غرف فى LYV

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    125,066 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,354,700 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 9 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    98,837 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر ستاند الون شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات فيو بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First floor premium chalet w/ back garden marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ف مارسيليا بيتش 4 مرحله اولي 135م حمام

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Ready to Move Fullyfinished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,289,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3-BED LAGOON VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS ,

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    109,826 EGP/sqm