3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 107

3,167 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale / Chalet 111m Old Rhodes Sea View and Pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    112,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium Chalet – SUMMER

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    79,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,749,800 EGP

    Apartment large space with lowest price at Mazarin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,999 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View – Pool View

    Beltone logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Sea view Mountain view North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,625,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in lavista bay ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 146m @ Amwaj with direct pool view

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with 3.8 Million prime view in Ras elhekma

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 3BR with 24% DISCOUNT or INST 8Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Zahra North Coast

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your finished RTM APT very prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,424,430 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet for Sale in Salt North Coast

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    67,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل|بنتهاوس 125م سكالا هايتس اقل توتال اوبن فيو

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,770,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Chalet For Sale In Gaia Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    73,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,460,000 EGP

    Premium 135m Chalet Lagoon View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    70,074 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment – 3 Bedrooms – Immediate Delivery

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    57,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Direct next to Alamein Towers ready to move finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,536,000 EGP

    prime chalet view lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    50,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,782,000 EGP

    Chalet in Seashore Ready To Move High End Finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    103,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 3 Bedrooms Direct Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house view lagoon in LYV

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    6,111,148 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهرة - سيدي عبد الرحمن) 108 م + تراس

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    56,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Amwaj Chalet 3 Bed Fully Furnished Best Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm