3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 18

5,781 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 10Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Casa | Prime Location & Garden

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with Biggest Garden in casa

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017 مساحة ارضي 150م + 120م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex in Westown around Elnada hospital

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex in Westown infront of Nada Hospital

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الأول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR apt, owner sale, ready to move in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m resale apt, immediate delivery, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    5-year installment apt, finished, owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م في السايحية أ _ حدائق اكتوبر موقع م

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م – أشجار سيتي، حدائق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,514 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع – روف بأسانسير بالحي الخامس – 6 أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الثاني

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بحديقة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي ال3

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م – حدائق أكتوبر (مسلسل 6) – موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بتفرعات شارع المساحة بالدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين (ميدان لبنان)

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    140 sqm apartment in iCity with prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    147 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Rabwa Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm